1. Registration is closed! To get the status of Vip And Vip +

    Read The Rules

Erika Vuitton

Discussion in 'Pornstars' started by xxxde, Feb 4, 2016.

All content with featuring models under 18 years old PROHIBITED

  1. xxxde
    Active Member
    [​IMG]
    Babe Name: Erika Vuitton
    Profession: Porn Star
    Feature Dancer: No
    Ethnicity: Black
    Country of Origin: United States
    Province / State: CA - California
    Place of Birth: Oceanside
    Date of Birth: December 15, 1986 (29 years old)
    Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
    Aliases: Egypt, Erika Vuiton
    Eye Color: Brown
    Hair Color: Black
    Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
    Weight: 59 kg - 130 lbs
    Measurements: 36DD-24-36
    Fake boobs: No
    Career Status: Active
    Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
    Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)?
    Tattoos: Left thigh; All over back
    Piercings: Navel; both nipples; tongue
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]

    Duration: 0:31:17 | Resolution: 960x540 | Size: 632Mb | Format: mp4

    DOWNLOAD FILE! (K2s.cc)
    Erika Vution Black Girl Addiction 2 - scene2 Part 1
    Erika Vution Black Girl Addiction 2 - scene2 Part 2
     
  2. xxxde
    Active Member
  3. xxxde
    Active Member
  4. xxxde
    Active Member
  5. xxxde
    Active Member
  6. xxxde
    Active Member
  7. xxxde
    Active Member
  8. xxxde
    Active Member
  9. xxxde
    Active Member
  10. xxxde
    Active Member
  11. xxxde
    Active Member
  12. xxxde
    Active Member
  13. xxxde
    Active Member
  14. xxxde
    Active Member
  15. xxxde
    Active Member
  16. xxxde
    Active Member
  17. xxxde
    Active Member
  18. xxxde
    Active Member
  19. xxxde
    Active Member
  20. xxxde
    Active Member

Share This Page