1. Registration is closed! To get the status of Vip And Vip +

    Read The Rules

Emanuelle Diniz

Discussion in 'Pornstars' started by xxxde, Feb 6, 2016.

All content with featuring models under 18 years old PROHIBITED

  1. xxxde
    Active Member
    [​IMG]
    Babe Name: Emanuelle Diniz
    Profession: Porn Star
    Feature Dancer: No
    Ethnicity: Latin
    Country of Origin: Brazil
    Province / State: Bahia
    Date of Birth: September 13, 1983 (32 years old)
    Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
    Aliases: Emmanuelle Diniz, Emanuelle Dinis, Emanuelle Diniz, Quasar Salaam, Juliana Roberts, Emaluele Diniz, Bruna Lins, Emanuele Diniz, Amanuelle Diniz, Emanuelli Diniz
    Eye Color: Brown
    Hair Color: Black
    Height: 171 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
    Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
    Measurements: 34B-24-35
    Fake boobs: Yes
    Career Status: Active
    Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
    Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)?
    Tattoos: Left of pubes; lower left leg; right of navel
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]

    Duration: 0:37:55 | Resolution: 640x480 | Size: 363Mb | Format: avi

    DOWNLOAD FILE! (K2s.cc)
    Emanuelle Diniz - Ariana Jollee Fucks The World
     
  2. xxxde
    Active Member
  3. xxxde
    Active Member
  4. xxxde
    Active Member
  5. xxxde
    Active Member
  6. xxxde
    Active Member
  7. xxxde
    Active Member
  8. xxxde
    Active Member
  9. xxxde
    Active Member
  10. xxxde
    Active Member
  11. xxxde
    Active Member
  12. xxxde
    Active Member
  13. xxxde
    Active Member
  14. xxxde
    Active Member
  15. xxxde
    Active Member
  16. xxxde
    Active Member
  17. xxxde
    Active Member
  18. xxxde
    Active Member
  19. xxxde
    Active Member
  20. xxxde
    Active Member

Share This Page