1. Registration is closed! To get the status of Vip And Vip +

    Read The Rules

Dolly Golden

Discussion in 'Pornstars' started by xxxde, Jan 31, 2016.

All content with featuring models under 18 years old PROHIBITED

  1. xxxde
    Active Member
    [​IMG]
    Babe Name: Dolly Golden
    Profession: Porn Star
    Feature Dancer: No
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Country of Origin: France
    Province / State: Rhone-Alpes
    Place of Birth: Annecy
    Date of Birth: August 28, 1973 (42 years old)
    Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
    Aliases: Samya Selti, Dolly Gold
    Eye Color: Blue
    Hair Color: Blonde
    Height: 172 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
    Weight: 53 kg - 117 lbs
    Measurements: 36D-25-35
    Fake boobs: Yes
    Career Status: Retired
    Career Start And End 1995 - 2006 (11 Years In The Business)
    Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size)?
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]

    Duration: 0:18:10 | Resolution: 640x480 | Size: 266Mb | Format: wmv

    DOWNLOAD FILE! (K2s.cc)
    Dolly Golden - Bitch Hikers On The Run
     
  2. Loading...


  3. xxxde
    Active Member
  4. xxxde
    Active Member
  5. xxxde
    Active Member
  6. xxxde
    Active Member
  7. xxxde
    Active Member
  8. xxxde
    Active Member
  9. xxxde
    Active Member
  10. xxxde
    Active Member
  11. xxxde
    Active Member
  12. xxxde
    Active Member
  13. xxxde
    Active Member
  14. xxxde
    Active Member
  15. xxxde
    Active Member
  16. xxxde
    Active Member
  17. xxxde
    Active Member
  18. xxxde
    Active Member
  19. xxxde
    Active Member
  20. xxxde
    Active Member
  21. xxxde
    Active Member

Share This Page