1. Registration is closed! To get the status of Vip And Vip +

    Read The Rules

Ebony Ayes

Discussion in 'Pornstars' started by xxxde, Feb 4, 2016.

All content with featuring models under 18 years old PROHIBITED

  1. xxxde
    Active Member
    [​IMG]
    Babe Name: Ebony Ayes
    Profession: Porn Star
    Feature Dancer: No
    Ethnicity: Black
    Country of Origin: United States
    Province / State: GA - Georgia
    Place of Birth: Atlanta
    Date of Birth: January 28, 1962 (54 years old)
    Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
    Aliases: Ebony Ayres, Ebony Eyes, Ebony Ayers, Phyllis Roberts
    Eye Color: Brown
    Hair Color: Black
    Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
    Weight: Unknown
    Measurements: 36JJ-26-38
    Fake boobs: No
    Career Status: Retired
    Career Start And End 1985 - 1996 (11 Years In The Business)
    Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)?
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]

    Duration: 0:18:54 | Resolution: 640x480 | Size: 182Mb | Format: avi

    DOWNLOAD FILE! (K2s.cc)
    Ebony Ayes - La Boomba 1
     
  2. Loading...


  3. xxxde
    Active Member
  4. xxxde
    Active Member
  5. xxxde
    Active Member
  6. xxxde
    Active Member
  7. xxxde
    Active Member
  8. xxxde
    Active Member
  9. xxxde
    Active Member
  10. xxxde
    Active Member
  11. xxxde
    Active Member
  12. xxxde
    Active Member
  13. xxxde
    Active Member
  14. xxxde
    Active Member
  15. xxxde
    Active Member
  16. xxxde
    Active Member
  17. xxxde
    Active Member
  18. xxxde
    Active Member
  19. xxxde
    Active Member
  20. xxxde
    Active Member
  21. xxxde
    Active Member

Share This Page