1. Registration is closed! To get the status of Vip And Vip +

    Read The Rules

Dani Amour

Discussion in 'Pornstars' started by xxxde, Jan 31, 2016.

All content with featuring models under 18 years old PROHIBITED

  1. xxxde
    Active Member
    [​IMG]
    Babe Name: Dani Amour
    Profession: Porn Star
    Feature Dancer: No
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Country of Origin: United Kingdom
    Province / State: England
    Date of Birth: September 28, 1980 (35 years old)
    Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
    Aliases: Danni Sweet
    Eye Color: Brown
    Hair Color: Brown
    Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
    Weight: 80 kg - 176 lbs
    Measurements: 34GG-29-33
    Fake boobs: Yes
    Career Status: Unknown
    Career Start And End 2010 - unknown
    Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)?
    Tattoos: Sequence of stars above and to the right of right breast; lower back
    Piercings: Tongue
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]

    Duration: 0:21:34 | Resolution: 1920x1080 | Size: 949Mb | Format: wmv

    DOWNLOAD FILE! (K2s.cc)
    Dani Amour 1080 BBW blonde in nylon done on a pool table Part 1
    Dani Amour 1080 BBW blonde in nylon done on a pool table Part 2
    Dani Amour 1080 BBW blonde in nylon done on a pool table Part 3
     
  2. Loading...


  3. xxxde
    Active Member
  4. xxxde
    Active Member
  5. xxxde
    Active Member
  6. xxxde
    Active Member
  7. xxxde
    Active Member
  8. xxxde
    Active Member
  9. xxxde
    Active Member
  10. xxxde
    Active Member
  11. xxxde
    Active Member
  12. xxxde
    Active Member
  13. xxxde
    Active Member
  14. xxxde
    Active Member
  15. xxxde
    Active Member
  16. xxxde
    Active Member
  17. xxxde
    Active Member
  18. xxxde
    Active Member
  19. xxxde
    Active Member
  20. xxxde
    Active Member
  21. xxxde
    Active Member

Share This Page