1. Registration is closed! To get the status of Vip And Vip +

    Read The Rules

Christina Jolie

Discussion in 'Pornstars' started by xxxde, Jan 29, 2016.

All content with featuring models under 18 years old PROHIBITED

  1. xxxde
    Active Member
    [​IMG]
    Babe Name: Christina Jolie
    Profession: Porn Star
    Feature Dancer: No
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Country of Origin: Czech Republic
    Province / State: Severocesky Kraj
    Place of Birth: Liberec
    Date of Birth: March 11, 1986 (29 years old)
    Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
    Aliases: Christina Jolie, Karima, Karima A, Kisttin, Rebecca, Tessa Snow
    Eye Color: Green
    Hair Color: Black
    Height: 175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
    Weight: 62 kg - 136 lbs
    Measurements: 34D-29-38
    Fake boobs: No
    Career Status: Active
    Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
    Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)?
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]

    Duration: 0:21:08 | Resolution: 512x384 | Size: 169Mb | Format: avi

    DOWNLOAD FILE! (K2s.cc)
    Christina Jolie - Natural Wonders Of The World 50 scene-1
     
  2. Loading...


  3. xxxde
    Active Member
  4. xxxde
    Active Member
  5. xxxde
    Active Member
  6. xxxde
    Active Member
  7. xxxde
    Active Member
  8. xxxde
    Active Member
  9. xxxde
    Active Member
  10. xxxde
    Active Member
  11. xxxde
    Active Member
  12. xxxde
    Active Member
  13. xxxde
    Active Member
  14. xxxde
    Active Member
  15. xxxde
    Active Member
  16. xxxde
    Active Member
  17. xxxde
    Active Member
  18. xxxde
    Active Member
  19. xxxde
    Active Member
  20. xxxde
    Active Member
  21. xxxde
    Active Member

Share This Page